sport1.De - Info

sport1 receives about 266,941 unique visitors and 920,946 (3.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,135.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,261,152.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sport1.de is ranked number 2,329 in the world and 0.058% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 62.27.87.78.

About - sport1.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,261,152.42
Daily Revenue:
$2,135.53
Monthly Revenue:
$64,065.90
Yearly Revenue:
$779,468.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
266,941
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,008,230
Daily Pageviews:
920,946 (3.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,329 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.058% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,163
Average Load Time:
(3730 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 85.6%83.2%80
Austria 3.7%4.0%246
United Kingdom 1.0%1.0%6807
Spain 0.9%1.7%4347
Malaysia 0.8%1.1%1364
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%1600
United States 0.7%0.6%56383
Italy 0.6%0.5%7709
Brazil 0.6%0.6%13573
Colombia 0.6%0.7%1802
Poland 0.6%2.2%4593

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sport1.de
92.52%87.54%3.58
video.sport1.de
9.30%4.97%2.02
tv.sport1.de
5.75%4.28%2.82
beta.sport1.de
1.05%0.86%3.1
liveblog.sport1.de
0.53%0.15%1.1
wintersport.sport1.de
0.48%0.13%1.0
darts.sport1.de
0.44%0.56%4.8
archiv.sport1.de
0.35%0.10%1.1
community.sport1.de
0.34%1.04%11
ticker.sport1.de
0.19%0.06%1.2
shop.sport1.de
0.10%0.05%1.9
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
68,300
Google Indexed Pages:
343,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
71,880
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
340,469
Bing Backlinks:
64,384
Bing Indexed Pages:
348,279

Domain Overview

SEMrush sport1.de
Domain:
  sport1.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  39,704
Facebook shares:
  4,983
Facebook comments:
  8,143
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  52,830
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  117,566
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sport/Zeitschriften und Online-Magazine

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
62.27.87.78
ASN:
AS12312 
ISP:
ecotel communication ag 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 62.27.87.78

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie, Authorization
Cache-Control: max-age=120
Expires: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 22:48:57 GMT
Age: 196
X-Served-By: lnxv-8153
X-By-Backend: default
X-Cache-Hits: 378
Content-Length: 128930
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 22:50:13 GMT
Age: 196
Connection: close
Server: nmdn-cache/1.0
X-Cache: MISS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ipandmore.de
Rname hostmaster.ipandmore.de
Serial Number 2015012608
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx1.constantin-medien.de 900
MX mx2.constantin-medien.de 900
A 62.27.87.78 900
TXT 3600
NS ns1.ipandmore.de 3599
NS ns2.ipandmore.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: sport1.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sport1.de widget
Last update was 209 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

roadguru.net
32 secs
youlook.eu
3 mins
proxer.me
10 mins
bs.to
11 mins
kinox.to
11 mins
dl.sh1.4upld.com
14 mins
iconconsultingintl.com
16 mins
shinsekai.co
18 mins
uspssavings.com
18 mins
tromaktiko.org
18 mins
mia921.com
20 mins
wejustheard.com
20 mins
ninomontana.com
21 mins
mbtube.com
21 mins
invoicedeliveryservices.com
22 mins
mastergeneralcontractors.ca
22 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.