sport1.De - Info

sport1 receives about 266,941 unique visitors and 920,946 (3.45 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,135.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,261,152.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sport1.de is ranked number 2,329 in the world and 0.058% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 62.27.87.78.

About - sport1.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,261,152.42
Daily Revenue:
$2,135.53
Monthly Revenue:
$64,065.90
Yearly Revenue:
$779,468.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
266,941
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,008,230
Daily Pageviews:
920,946 (3.45 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,329 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.058% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,163
Average Load Time:
(3730 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 85.6%83.2%80
Austria 3.7%4.0%246
United Kingdom 1.0%1.0%6807
Spain 0.9%1.7%4347
Malaysia 0.8%1.1%1364
Switzerland 0.7%0.5%1600
United States 0.7%0.6%56383
Italy 0.6%0.5%7709
Brazil 0.6%0.6%13573
Colombia 0.6%0.7%1802
Poland 0.6%2.2%4593

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sport1.de
92.52%87.54%3.58
video.sport1.de
9.30%4.97%2.02
tv.sport1.de
5.75%4.28%2.82
beta.sport1.de
1.05%0.86%3.1
liveblog.sport1.de
0.53%0.15%1.1
wintersport.sport1.de
0.48%0.13%1.0
darts.sport1.de
0.44%0.56%4.8
archiv.sport1.de
0.35%0.10%1.1
community.sport1.de
0.34%1.04%11
ticker.sport1.de
0.19%0.06%1.2
shop.sport1.de
0.10%0.05%1.9
OTHER
0%0.25%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
68,300
Google Indexed Pages:
343,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
71,880
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
340,469
Bing Backlinks:
64,384
Bing Indexed Pages:
348,279

Domain Overview

SEMrush sport1.de
Domain:
  sport1.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  39,704
Facebook shares:
  4,983
Facebook comments:
  8,143
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  9
Facebook total:
  52,830
Tweets:
  3
Google +:
  117,566
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  89

Site Categories (dmoz)

Sport/Zeitschriften und Online-Magazine

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
62.27.87.78
ASN:
AS12312 
ISP:
ecotel communication ag 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 62.27.87.78

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Cookie, Authorization
Cache-Control: max-age=120
Expires: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 22:48:57 GMT
Age: 196
X-Served-By: lnxv-8153
X-By-Backend: default
X-Cache-Hits: 378
Content-Length: 128930
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 22:50:13 GMT
Age: 196
Connection: close
Server: nmdn-cache/1.0
X-Cache: MISS

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.ipandmore.de
Rname hostmaster.ipandmore.de
Serial Number 2015012608
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mx1.constantin-medien.de 900
MX mx2.constantin-medien.de 900
A 62.27.87.78 900
TXT 3600
NS ns1.ipandmore.de 3599
NS ns2.ipandmore.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: sport1.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sport1.de widget
Last update was 178 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.